Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum18,87713,062,749
2Ekonomi & Bisnis1,031662,722
3Perangkat & Teknologi907501,295
4Fashion366164,074
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting342187,116
6Culinary-and-Food325142,082
7Olahraga298203,553
8Kelautan27423,874
9travel-n-hotel264168,447
10Mos-Ospek11378,377
Catalog >22,79715,194,289


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1BukaLapak17 September 2017
2Kelautan26 August 2017
3Sony Xperia24 August 2017
4Kacamata11 August 2017
5Anime29 July 2017
6Popok22 July 2017
7Mancing15 July 2017
8Batu Permata15 July 2017
9Hot Wheels14 July 2017
10YOYO13 July 2017