Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum17,28415,677,913
2Ekonomi & Bisnis1,1761,008,799
3Perangkat & Teknologi917704,156
4Fashion363240,754
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting340259,562
6Culinary-and-Food315205,669
7Olahraga291261,183
8Travel Dan Hotel262223,817
9Kelautan17953,959
10Mos-Ospek117105,782
Catalog >21,24418,741,594


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Fire Safety / Kebakaran30 November 2017
2BukaLapak17 September 2017
3Kelautan26 August 2017
4Sony Xperia24 August 2017
5Kacamata11 August 2017
6Anime29 July 2017
7Popok22 July 2017
8Mancing15 July 2017
9Batu Permata15 July 2017
10Hot Wheels14 July 2017