Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum18,87513,029,784
2Ekonomi & Bisnis1,024656,728
3Perangkat & Teknologi900496,297
4Fashion365162,994
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting340185,496
6Culinary-and-Food323140,614
7Olahraga298202,651
8Kelautan27323,251
9travel-n-hotel265168,446
10Mos-Ospek11277,065
Catalog >22,77415,143,326


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1BukaLapak17 September 2017
2Kelautan26 August 2017
3Sony Xperia24 August 2017
4Kacamata11 August 2017
5Anime29 July 2017
6Popok22 July 2017
7Mancing15 July 2017
8Batu Permata15 July 2017
9Hot Wheels14 July 2017
10YOYO13 July 2017