Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum17,85315,051,171
2Ekonomi & Bisnis1,166925,640
3Perangkat & Teknologi934657,382
4Fashion370221,691
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting345240,753
6Culinary-and-Food324190,863
7Olahraga301250,669
8Travel Dan Hotel257202,419
9Kelautan19045,329
10Mos-Ospek11999,816
Catalog >21,85817,885,733


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Fire Safety / Kebakaran30 November 2017
2BukaLapak17 September 2017
3Kelautan26 August 2017
4Sony Xperia24 August 2017
5Kacamata11 August 2017
6Anime29 July 2017
7Popok22 July 2017
8Mancing15 July 2017
9Batu Permata15 July 2017
10Hot Wheels14 July 2017