Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum18,39413,861,025
2Ekonomi & Bisnis1,116785,819
3Perangkat & Teknologi927569,921
4Biologi5276,111
5Politik3784,370
6Fashion364185,768
7Multimedia dan Broadcasting342208,472
8Culinary-and-Food326162,669
9Olahraga305226,707
10Geologi2582,990
Catalog >22,93716,013,852


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Taksonomi Tumbuhan19 January 2018
2Survey Pemetaan19 January 2018
3Sistem Gerak19 January 2018
4Satelit Meteorologi19 January 2018
5Rumah Sakit19 January 2018
6REDD19 January 2018
7Pewarisan Sifat19 January 2018
8Peta19 January 2018
9Pertambangan19 January 2018
10Perkebunan Kelapa Sawit19 January 2018