Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum16,66116,072,889
2Ekonomi & Bisnis1,1631,064,413
3Perangkat & Teknologi886731,577
4Fashion352253,650
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting330270,606
6Culinary-and-Food304215,828
7Olahraga280267,188
8Travel Dan Hotel261238,001
9Kelautan16258,128
10Mos-Ospek124119,779
Catalog >20,52319,292,059


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Fire Safety / Kebakaran30 November 2017
2BukaLapak17 September 2017
3Kelautan26 August 2017
4Sony Xperia24 August 2017
5Kacamata11 August 2017
6Anime29 July 2017
7Popok22 July 2017
8Mancing15 July 2017
9Batu Permata15 July 2017
10Hot Wheels14 July 2017